arrow
Thompson, Jerome Austin
(1825-1882)
Carrico, Mary Jane
(1833-1855)
Alvey, Henry
(1822-1918)
Thompson, Isabel Teresa
(1852-1920)
Alvey, Inez Susanne
(1893-1961)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Bidwell, Joseph Sylvestor

Alvey, Inez Susanne

  • Born: 13 Jun 1893, McLEAN CO, KY
  • Marriage: Bidwell, Joseph Sylvestor on 26 Jul 1916 in Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan
  • Died: 28 Jun 1961, Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana at age 68
picture

bullet  General Notes:

ALIAS: Susanna Susanne /Alvey/


picture

Inez married Joseph Sylvestor Bidwell on 26 Jul 1916 in Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan. (Joseph Sylvestor Bidwell was born in May 1891 in New Madrid, MO and died in Jun 1978 in Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana.)




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 1 Oct 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia